Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DONNINGTON ELMS, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-19.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,000
+36.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 7 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2JF
← Back to All Properties