Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECH COTTAGE, BEACON LANE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,500
Sold on 26 October 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0PD
← Back to All Properties