MILKWEED, FRAMFIELD ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+21.1%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+80.5%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1