Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, UPPER MEALINES, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,000
+86.3%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7AN
← Back to All Properties