76, SOUTH VIEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£307,000+84.9%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+10.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1