105, JUBILEE ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 2LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+70.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000+3.9%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+162.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+102.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1