Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, AVRO COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 4FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+10.6%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,800
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 4FJ
← Back to All Properties