16, WHALLEY AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+31.4%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500-7.4%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+10.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1