23, NOAHS ARK ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+51.9%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+12.9%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1