Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£11,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+13.9%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750
+398.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JL
← Back to All Properties