Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BISHOPS GARDENS, PRIORY CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO16 8TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,500
+115.9%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO16 8TA
← Back to All Properties