133, WELLEY ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

TW19 5HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.5%
Price Change
+£680,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+230.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£680,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+120.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1