Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOMEDALE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+49.4%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+12.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9TE
← Back to All Properties