Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GREENWELL ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+16.5%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1SY
← Back to All Properties