Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+62.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties