Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121D, GEORGE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-13.2%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3LX
← Back to All Properties