Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, COLEBROOK STREET, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.6%
Price Change
+£359,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+254.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£359,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 17 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 9LH
← Back to All Properties