63, BOWMAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+920.4%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£250,000+920.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500-48.4%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1