Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 4UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,600
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,600
+48.4%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,650
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties