Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 25, NORTON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+33.9%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+72.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BF
← Back to All Properties