Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£87,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-36.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8DQ
← Back to All Properties