27, LYNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+310.7%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Terraced
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+41.8%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1