Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
15 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+28.6%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,995
+28.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,995
+39.7%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3FG
← Back to All Properties