Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HUNTSMANS LODGE, MAIN STREET, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+154.2%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 1LH
← Back to All Properties