195, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£410,000+122.2%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+90.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1