Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+13.3%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+334.8%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RA
← Back to All Properties