Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRACKLEY MEADOW, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,500
+62.2%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.6%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,800
+11.9%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7SQ
← Back to All Properties