Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+16.8%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+185.4%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Detached
+£133,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6PU
← Back to All Properties