66, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+47.7%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+9.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1