Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CATAMARAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+36.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+57.6%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+24.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9AS
← Back to All Properties