Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRICKWORKS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+29.5%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+33.7%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7BF
← Back to All Properties