23, BEECH CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.3%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+254.3%
Sold on 6 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+21.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1