Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOOD STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+56.6%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+130.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HH
← Back to All Properties