Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0YQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+15.5%
Sold on 11 May 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-4.6%
Sold on 12 April 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+213.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0YQ
← Back to All Properties