12, KINGFISHERS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.1%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+200.1%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Terraced
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+17.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+41.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1