Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+3.2%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties