FLAT 3, NEW BERTRAM COURT, BERTRAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000+100.2%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+20.4%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1