22, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+60.0%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1