Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HENRIETTA STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+80.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8PB
← Back to All Properties