Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SNOWDROP DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+47.0%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-1.6%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2PP
← Back to All Properties