5, GRACE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+133.3%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+65.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1