Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£65,690 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+94.8%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,690 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,310
+147.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£41,310 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties