Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FASTOLFF AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+14.7%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7ND
← Back to All Properties