47, GRANVILLE STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,950+86.4%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£49,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,375
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1