Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-44.0%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1QP
← Back to All Properties