Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+23.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+51.8%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,750
+34.7%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties