Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLY MILL CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+41.8%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+76.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8TX
← Back to All Properties