Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHURCH ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+188.0%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3RT
← Back to All Properties