23, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+164.2%
Sold on 3 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-11.7%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1