FLAT 39, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 1XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.0%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-31.0%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+114.8%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+23.9%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1